get-1554990613292.jpeg
team--1555679794605.png

SCTE-Georgia Tech Management Development Program - Education Class Graduates

Name
Organization
Year
Aaron Dawe Time Warner Cable 2016
Aaron Friedmann Alpha Technologies 2018
Aaron Winston Comcast Communications 2019
Alan Munro Time Warner Cable 2012
Albert Ribe Costa Comcast Communications 2020
Albert Tran Comcast Communications 2013
Alexander Wimbly Comcast Communications 2017
Alfred Lizza Comcast Communications 2016
Allan Machado Bright House Networks 2013
Amanda Yoder Comcast Communications 2021
Amber Waller Comcast Communications 2014
Anandhan Subbiah Comcast Communications 2018
Andre Landrum Cox Communications 2021
Andrea Henderson Comcast Communications 2019
Andrew Bernstein Time Warner Cable 2016
Andrew Mulhern Comcast Communications 2020
Angela Foell Comcast Communications 2013
Angela Kyler Time Warner Cable 2014
Angela Murtha Time Warner Cable 2013
Angela Washington Shentel 2015
Angelette Schneider Comcast Communications 2015
Anmar Ibrahim Comcast Communications 2018
Anthony Adams Bright House Networks 2016
Antonio Archuleta Suddenlink Communications 2012
Arpit Mathur Comcast Communications 2013
Arthur Shaw Comcast Communications 2019
Ash James Charter Communications 2017
Ashish Pande Charter Communications 2021
Ashok Thottiyapatti Ramasamy Comcast Communications 2021
Ashraf Smith Time Warner Cable 2013
Avinash Raghupathy Comcast Communications 2021
Barbara Avitello Comcast Communications 2017
Barry Houslander Time Warner Cable 2013
Barry Pearl Time Warner Cable 2014
Belal Hamzeh CableLabs 2014
Benjamin Lundquist Time Warner Cable 2016
Benjamin Serres Comcast Communications 2019
Benjamin Strunk Comcast Communications 2017
Bill Lee ARRIS 2017
Blaine Reed Comcast Communications 2019
Blake Mora Bright House Networks 2015
Bo Bayles Suddenlink Communications 2013
Bob Razem Corning Optical Communications 2015
Bobby Mayhew Charter Communications 2019
Bojan Cicic Charter Communications 2019
Bolivar Toro Comcast Communications 2021
Bradley Cooke Suddenlink Communications 2012
Bradley Shely Charter Communications 2021
Brenda Shanley Cox Communications 2014
Brent Scott TVC Communications 2013
Brett Angell Comcast Communications 2014
Brian Cates ARRIS 2015
Brian Curtiss Charter Communications 2021
Brian Donnelly Charter Communications 2019
Brian Lough Cox Communications 2015
Brian O'Dell Comcast Communications 2017
Brian Parrish Charter Communications 2018
Brian Waff Time Warner Cable 2016
Bruce Guignard Comcast Communications 2013
Bryan Bethea Time Warner Cable 2012
Burke Cowley Charter Communications 2020
Butch Schmidt Buckeye Cable 2012
Carl Halter Charter Communications 2019
Carolyn Terry Time Warner Cable 2015
Carrie Struble Comcast Communications 2018
Cathy Chen Comcast Communications 2021
Chad Burgio Time Warner Cable 2016
Chad Cantella Comcast Communications 2018
Chad Hoyle Time Warner Cable 2016
Chad Shockey Charter Communications 2017
Charles Lee Sullivan Charter Communications 2018
Chaun Westrich EnerSys 2021
Cheryl Hennesey Comcast Communications 2018
Chinedum Obiora Charter Communications 2019
Chris Coffey Cox Communications 2015
Chris Hanlon Time Warner Cable 2015
Chris Smith Time Warner Cable 2014
Chrisopher Proch Comcast Communications 2013
Christi Weber Comcast Communications 2015
Christine Wenner Comcast Communications 2020
Christopher Allen Comcast Communications 2015
Christopher Beers Time Warner Cable 2015
Christopher Donley CableLabs 2014
Christopher Koppenberg Comcast Communications 2013
Christopher May Comcast Communications 2014
Christopher Stone Comcast Communications 2014
Christopher Winnell Suddenlink Communications 2014
Chuchu Wu Comcast Communications 2020
Clay Miller Cox Communications 2015
Clayton Pyrant Charter Communications 2018
Cliff Epperson Cox Communications 2014
Colin Padgett Comcast Communications 2016
Cornell Johnson Charter Communications 2018
Cory Adams Comcast Communications 2021
Cory Boggs Charter Communications 2021
Craig Black Charter Communications 2020
Craig Hemperly TVC Communications 2013
Craig Loden Charter Communications 2020
Craig Young Cox Communications 2021
Curtis Christenson Comcast Communications 2018
Curtis Sheppard Charter Communications 2017
Cynthia Cavanaugh Comcast Communications 2020
Dallas Willis Comcast Communications 2019
Damion Burgess Cox Communications 2013
Dan Wade Comcast Communications 2020
Dan Wherry Comcast Communications 2015
Daniel Gutierrez Suddenlink Communications 2016
Daniel Schatte Time Warner Cable 2016
Daniel Zakharia Comcast Communications 2019
Danny Awad Bright House Networks 2013
Darius Dilosa Comcast Communications 2014
Darrell Carley Cox Communications 2013
Darren Wott Cox Communications 2017
Darron Butler Time Warner Cable 2014
Dave Irick Charter Communications 2020
Dave Seibold Time Warner Cable 2014
Dave Stroup Comcast Communications 2017
David Ahn Suddenlink Communications 2015
David Belcher Cox Communications 2013
David Carastro Charter Communications 2020
David Cope Charter Communications 2020
David Flitter Charter Communications 2021
David Gabrys Comcast Communications 2018
David Gallegos Charter Communications 2020
David Garcia Comcast Communications 2015
David Mcauliff Comcast Communications 2020
David Mendo Comcast Communications 2018
David Postetter Comcast Communications 2020
David Ririe Cox Communications 2013
Dean Stoneback SCTE  2012
Denene Thompson Comcast Communications 2018
Dennis Brown SCTE  2018
Dennis Casey Time Warner Cable 2013
Derek DiGiacomo SCTE  2014
Derrick Madrid Comcast Communications 2020
Diego Ballesteros Cox Communications 2012
Donovin Brown Comcast Communications 2016
Doug Weaver Comcast Communications 2017
Douglas Weaver Comcast Communications 2019
Ed Barnes Charter Communications 2017
Edgar Leyva Charter Communications 2019
Edward Maloney Comcast Communications 2018
Edward Waters Comcast Communications 2018
Edwige Robinson Time Warner Cable 2013
Eli Baruch ARRIS 2012
Elise Anderson-Kern Comcast Communications 2015
Eric Adkins Comcast Communications 2018
Eric Ising Suddenlink Communications 2015
Eric Moore Charter Communications 2020
Erinn Carey Comcast Communications 2021
Erwin Caldejon Comcast Communications 2013
Esequiel Abreu Comcast Communications 2016
Eva Stein Comcast Communications 2019
Evan Herbeck Charter Communications 2020
Fahd Aslam Time Warner Cable 2014
Farnaza Batliwalla Comcast Communications 2021
Florencio Bulanhagui Summit Broadband 2013
Frank Eichenlaub Comcast Communications 2015
Frank McCullough TVC Communications 2012
Frank Pickrell Suddenlink Communications 2014
Fritz Amt CommScope 2013
Gaurav Khandpur Comcast Communications 2021
Gayle Porterfield Cox Communications 2016
Geoffrey Matt SCTE  2018
George Des Jardins Comcast Communications 2018
Gerald Kalligonis Comcast Communications 2016
Glenn Fiore Comcast Communications 2018
Grant Murray Comcast Communications 2014
Greg Bissette Cox Communications 2014
Greg Zediker Alpha Technologies 2013
Gregory Cain Comcast Communications 2013
Gregory Forget Comcast Communications 2021
Gregory Leming Charter Communications 2019
Greta Curtis Comcast Communications 2018
Harold Dean Cox Charter Communications 2018
Heather Norton Comcast Communications 2017
Hector Iglesias Cox Communications 2015
Hema Shekatkar Comcast Communications 2021
Howard Applegate Comcast Communications 2015
Howard Hebert Comcast Communications 2014
Howard Pointer Charter Communications 2017
Ian Burgar Cox Communications 2015
Ian Dickey Time Warner Cable 2015
Jack Sheehan Time Warner Cable 2012
Jacob Wurz Time Warner Cable 2016
Jaime Brown Comcast Communications 2017
James Dawson Cox Communications 2014
James Gaglione Charter Communications 2021
James Kennedy Charter Communications 2019
James O'Connell Comcast Communications 2019
James Paul Nava Charter Communications 2018
James Strothmann Cox Communications 2018
James Wilson Suddenlink Communications 2016
Jamie Clark Charter Communications 2019
Jason Burgess Cox Communications 2021
Jason Crosby Charter Communications 2021
Jason Knightes Charter Communications 2021
Jason Moore Comcast Communications 2019
Jasper Williams Comcast Communications 2012
Javier Buitrago Cox Communications 2020
Javier Garcoa Cox Communications 2018
Jay Bacalso Comcast Communications 2020
Jay Humphreys Charter Communications 2019
Jeanne Ciampa Comcast Communications 2015
Jeff Drapeau Metrocast 2017
Jeff Manning Shentel 2013
Jeff McCaleb Comcast Communications 2017
Jeffrey Aitkin Time Warner Cable 2016
Jeffrey Bechtel Comcast Communications 2016
Jeffrey Berger Comcast Communications 2013
Jeffrey Grossman Bright House Networks 2014
Jeffrey Mlcoch Comcast Communications 2014
Jeffrey Perkins Comcast Communications 2016
Jennifer McHugh Comcast Communications 2019
Jeremy Sexton Time Warner Cable 2013
Jerry Phillips Time Warner Cable 2014
Jessica Allred Comcast Communications 2017
Jessica Allred Comcast Communications 2021
Jessica Sant Comcast Communications 2013
Jimmy McCullough Charter Communications 2017
Joe Carter Comcast Communications 2020
John (Edward) Lavin Comcast Communications 2015
John Anglin Comcast Communications 2019
John April Charter Communications 2018
John Connor Charter Communications 2017
John Eisenhood Comcast Communications 2017
John Flores Comcast Communications 2014
John Jacinto Charter Communications 2021
John Lu Time Warner Cable 2013
John Markowski Cablevision 2012
John Sullivan Charter Communications 2018
Johnny Estes Suddenlink Communications 2014
Jon Knotts Charter Communications 2018
Jon Metherd Comcast Communications 2016
Jon Sistowicz Comcast Communications 2021
Jonathan Campbell Charter Communications 2016
Jonathan Holt Charter Communications 2019
Jonathan Snider Cox Communications 2019
Joseph Matteo Comcast Communications 2018
Josh Rogers Time Warner Cable 2016
Joshua Brookshire ARRIS 2017
Joshua Jeanty Comcast Communications 2015
Joshua Sommer Cox Communications 2017
Joshua Sullivan VeEX, Inc. 2019
Justin Watson Comcast Communications 2021
Katharine Grist Cox Communications 2021
Kathleen Martin Charter Communications 2020
Kathleen Stott Alpha Technologies 2019
Katy Anderson Charter Communications 2017
Kaye Wissman Charter Communications 2013
KC Chiu Comcast Communications 2019
Ken Kriz Alpha Technologies 2020
Kenneth Branscum Suddenlink Communications 2014
Kenneth Hulsey Time Warner Cable 2014
Kenneth Sampson Time Warner Cable 2015
Kent Blair Charter Communications 2020
Keri Nail Cox Communications 2019
Kevin Gustafson Comcast Communications 2017
Kevin Hodits Comcast Communications 2019
Kevin Hunt Comcast Communications 2016
Kevin Lipe Suddenlink Communications 2012
Kevin Zinck Comcast Communications 2013
Khurram Khawaja Time Warner Cable 2016
Kimberly Ford Cox Communications 2021
Kimberly Oxendine Time Warner Cable 2016
Kristi Nelms Cox Communications 2018
Lael Beckwith Charter Communications 2021
Larry Pruett Comcast Communications 2018
Lashone Sanders Comcast Communications 2020
Laura Montagano Comcast Communications 2012
Laurie Colburn Time Warner Cable 2015
Laurie MacDonald Comcast Communications 2017
Lester Mahon Charter Communications 2017
Lidia Tolbuzova VeEX, Inc. 2020
Linda Scott Cox Communications 2018
Louis DeArmond Comcast Communications 2020
Lukas LaCrosse Charter Communications 2018
Mac Blackham Charter Communications 2021
Mac Blackham Time Warner Cable 2016
MacNeil Paine Cox Communications 2019
Malcolm Glove Comcast Communications 2019
Malcom Eruteya Cox Communications 2013
Manoj Bhandary Comcast Communications 2017
Marc Ewell Cox Communications 2020
Marc Lotharp Comcast Communications 2018
Marco Valero Cox Communications 2021
Marcus Fowler Comcast Communications 2017
Marcus Pohl Comcast Communications 2014
Maria Leggett Time Warner Cable 2015
Mark Carter Comcast Communications 2020
Mark DeBerardinis Sr Comcast Communications 2019
Mark Goodwin Cox Communications 2013
Mark Hood Suddenlink Communications 2012
Mark Poletti CableLabs 2016
Mark Treubig Charter Communications 2020
Mark Wildermuth Comcast Communications 2019
Mark Woodworth CableLabs 2013
Marnie Pflueger Comcast Communications 2018
Marvin Ziegelgruber Suddenlink Communications 2014
Mary Donahue Comcast Communications 2017
Matt Duddles Cisco Systems 2012
Matt Wichman Comcast Communications 2020
Matthew Cuneio Charter Communications 2012
Matthew Dainauski Suddenlink Communications 2015
Matthew Evernham Charter Communications 2019
Matthew Silvey Comcast Communications 2015
Meenal Shrotriya ARRIS 2015
Micaela Larson Comcast Communications 2018
Michael Abrahims Comcast Communications 2019
Michael Chapman Charter Communications 2019
Michael Collins VeEX, Inc. 2018
Michael Cook Charter Communications 2018
Michael Crouch Suddenlink Communications 2014
Michael Deal Cox Communications 2021
Michael Donahue Time Warner Cable 2012
Michael Drummey Charter Communications 2019
Michael Eagles Liberty Global 2013
Michael Ederington Suddenlink Communications 2013
Michael Elliott TVC Communications 2012
Michael Evans Comcast Communications 2020
Michael Jones Cisco Systems 2013
Michael LaPierre Time Warner Cable 2016
Michael Larsen Charter Communications 2018
Michael Lewis Cox Communications 2013
Michael Naylor Charter Communications 2013
Michael O'Dell Comcast Communications 2016
Michael O'Grodnik Charter Communications 2018
Michael Rebhorn Comcast Communications 2015
Michael Rice Cox Communications 2020
Michael Sallas Comcast Communications 2012
Michael Timberlake Time Warner Cable 2016
Michael Washburn Charter Communications 2021
Mike Benner Comcast Communications 2017
Mike Darnell Jr Comcast Communications 2017
Mike Miller Suddenlink Communications 2012
Mike Rooney Comcast Communications 2016
Mitchell Polun Comcast Communications 2018
Molly Rickert Comcast Communications 2019
Monty King Time Warner Cable 2015
Muhammad Raza Cox Communications 2017
Naman Sheth Time Warner Cable 2016
Nancy Gregory Comcast Communications 2018
Nasir Khan Rogers Cable 2016
Natetrachai Aksorndit MSS Cable TV 2012
Nathan Benton CommScope 2012
Neil Burton Comcast Communications 2019
Nicholas Sourant Cox Communications 2015
Nicole Chatman-Nietzel Time Warner Cable 2015
Norrie Bush Time Warner Cable 2015
Oluseyi Akinnaso Comcast Communications 2021
Omar Sandoval Suddenlink Communications 2014
Pablo Arredondo Charter Communications 2019
Pankesh Contractor Comcast Communications 2020
Patrick Carretas Comcast Communications 2020
Patrick Delisi Charter Communications 2016
Patrick Dunn Comcast Communications 2016
Paul Fursland Time Warner Cable 2013
Paul Klein Comcast Communications 2017
Paul Kugler Charter Communications 2018
Paul Rodrigues SCTE  2019
Paul Russo Charter Communications 2021
Peter Agnvall Time Warner Cable 2016
Peter Bui Time Warner Cable 2016
Peter Chave Cisco Systems 2012
Peter Dressel Time Warner Cable 2014
Peter Keys Time Warner Cable 2016
Philip Yang Comcast Communications 2016
Phillip Adams Comcast Communications 2016
Phillip Chang Comcast Communications 2017
Phillip Dente Comcast Communications 2012
Phillip McEwen Suddenlink Communications 2014
Prashanth Gurijala Comcast Communications 2021
Quintan Taylor Comcast Communications 2019
Rachael Martin Comcast Communications 2014
Rachel Popo Comcast Communications 2021
Ram Ranganathan ARRIS Canada 2015
Rama Mahajanam Comcast Communications 2021
Rebecca Snape Cox Communications 2013
Reed Davis Jr Comcast Communications 2017
Reggie Forster Time Warner Cable 2016
Reginald Anderson Comcast Communications 2013
Richard Hagley Suddenlink Communications 2013
Richard Hardin Communications Associates 2017
Richard Markle Cox Communications 2012
Richard McMullen Cox Communications 2018
Robert Anderson Comcast Communications 2021
Robert Arnold Comcast Communications 2014
Robert Caraballo ARRIS 2017
Robert Crossan Comcast Communications 2013
Robert Millis Comcast Communications 2013
Robert Riggsby CommScope 2012
Robin Ku CableLabs 2014
Robin Reaves Comcast Communications 2021
Rodney Levesque Time Warner Cable 2013
Ronald Moultrie Comcast Communications 2019
Ronald Sowell, Jr Charter Communications 2019
Ronnie McWhorter Charter Communications 2017
Roy Novosel Comcast Communications 2014
Roy Pereira Cox Communications 2014
Roy Trevino Time Warner Cable 2015
Ryan Cobb Time Warner Cable 2014
Ryan Mouritzen Time Warner Cable 2016
Ryan Saoud Comcast Communications 2020
Ryan Spillane Corning Optical Communications 2014
Ryan Warner Charter Communications 2018
Sarah Buck Cox Communications 2019
Scott Bogdan Time Warner Cable 2016
Scott Esry Comcast Communications 2018
Scott Lumley CommScope 2012
Scott McGill Comcast Communications 2017
Scott Plate Charter Communications 2020
Scott Tyler Time Warner Cable 2016
Sean Burgess Charter Communications 2020
Sean Prince Cox Communications 2019
Shane Bryan Suddenlink Communications 2016
Shane Young Comcast Communications 2015
Shannon Daws Suddenlink Communications 2012
Shawn Kettle Comcast Communications 2017
Shawn Seeburger Charter Communications 2021
Shridhar Kulkarni Aurora 2012
Stan Davenport Cox Communications 2017
Stefan Bryant Charter Communications 2017
Stephan David Comcast Communications 2017
Stephanie Ohnmacht Comcast Communications 2016
Stephanie Trotter Time Warner Cable 2014
Stephen Zanetich Comcast Communications 2013
Steve Harris SCTE  2013
Steven Blanchies Comcast Communications 2016
Steven Musembi Comcast Communications 2014
Steven Sigman Comcast Communications 2019
Steven Terrell Comcast Communications 2021
Steven Watson Cox Communications 2012
Sunil Verma Comcast Communications 2021
Tarun Chugh ARRIS 2017
Teresa Sparkman Time Warner Cable 2013
Terri Rollins Comcast Communications 2012
Thanh Le Alpha Technologies 2014
Thom Tyrrell Charter Communications 2020
Thomas Collins Charter Communications 2021
Thomas DeNigris Blonder Tongue 2019
Thomas Rowland Comcast Communications 2013
Thomas Wright Comcast Communications 2021
Tierra Hill Cox Communications 2020
Tim Hance Comcast Communications 2020
Tim Stewart Comcast Communications 2020
Timothy Adam Charter Communications 2021
Timothy Healy Comcast Communications 2015
Timothy Hodge Time Warner Cable 2015
Timothy Pulver Charter Communications 2021
Timothy Quigley Comcast Communications 2018
Timothy Williams Bright House Networks 2016
Toby Hooker Comcast Communications 2014
Toby Peck Alpha Technologies 2017
Todd Herring Charter Communications 2019
Todd Lotz Charter Communications 2017
Tom Barker Comcast Communications 2015
Tony Borruso Charter Communications 2020
Tony Garcia Bright House Networks 2012
Tony Holmes VeEX, Inc. 2018
Tracy Nguyen Comcast Communications 2021
Travis Strathman Charter Communications 2020
Travis Wood Time Warner Cable 2016
Trenton Schmidt Comcast Communications 2021
Tri Nguyen VeEX, Inc. 2020
Ty Pearman Comcast Communications 2018
Varma Chanderraju ARRIS 2015
Vijay Velusamy Comcast Communications 2013
Ward Wagner Cox Communications 2020
Wentz Clarke Charter Communications 2021
Willet Whyte Cablevision 2012
Winston Chang VeEX, Inc. 2019
Yury Tkaczyszyn, Jr Comcast Communications 2017