SCTE•ISBE Leadership Institute: Tuck Executive Education - Class Graduates

Tuck



Congratulations to the 2018 graduates for the SCTE•ISBE-Tuck Executive Leadership Program






The following individuals successfully completed the SCTE-Tuck Executive Leadership Program

 

Name Organization Year
Nicos Achilleoudis Cisco Systems 2011
Luc Adriaenssens CommScope 2012
Andy Aftelak Motorola Mobility 2011
Charlie Agius Charter Communications 2018
Dyon Agnew Ericsson 2018
Gulrukh Ahanger Comcast Cable Communications 2017
Shushan Aleaqui Comcast Cable Communications 2012
Gera Alok Cisco Systems 2013
Mark Alrutz CommScope 2011
Marilyn Altman ARRIS 2012
Trevor Arp Comcast Cable Communications 2018
Mitch Ashley CableLabs 2013
Alan Azralon Charter Communications 2017
Seam Baker Bright House Networks 2011
Myra Banerian Cox Communications 2017
Judity Barboa Martz Time Warner Cable 2011
Bruce Barker Comcast Cable Communications 2015
David Barone Comcast Cable Communications 2013
Steve Barry Comcast Cable Communications 2017
Josh Barstow Metrocast 2011
Rob Bazilewich Westman Comm Group 2013
Bill Belus Charter Communications 2017
Scott Berger Comcast Cable Communications 2018
PH Bhatt Alpha Technologies 2013
Jack Birnbaum Comcast Cable Communications 2014
Paula Birth Huawei Technologies 2016
Rod Bodegas Comcast Cable Communications 2018
Michael Bolognini Cox Communications 2016
Lori Bower SCTE 2012
Ken Brannock Cisco Systems 2014
Paul Braun Cisco Systems 2017
Dean Brewster, Jr Charter Communications 2017
Jason Briggs Comcast Cable Communications 2017
Gregory Broome Comcast Cable Communications 2015
Derek Brown Comcast Cable Communications 2014
James Brown Buckeye Cable 2011
Susan Brown Cox Communications 2016
Fred Bucher Time Warner Cable 2014
Colin Buechner Liberty Global 2013
Randy Burke Comcast Cable Communications 2011
Timothy Burke Liberty Global 2011
Darron Butler Time Warner Cable 2015
Mickie Calkins CableLabs 2017
Sergio Canese TIGO Paraguay-Millicom 2018
James Capps Comcast Cable Communications 2012
Jeff Cardosa Comcast Cable Communications 2012
Joseph Carfagno Comcast Cable Communications 2012
Tim Carnes Cisco Systems 2013
Ron Cartwright ARRIS 2014
Jonathan Cave Cisco Systems 2013
Robert Cecchini, IV Comcast Cable Communications 2016
Craig Chamberlain CableLabs 2013
Kathy Chamberlain Time Warner Cable 2011
Corey Chapman Cisco Systems 2017
Yixin Chen Bright House Networks 2015
Alan Clairmont Comcast Cable Communications 2017
Deirdre Clark Motorola 2013
Jim Clothier Cisco Systems 2011
Elizabeth Coffey Cox Communications 2018
Laurie Colburn Time Warner Cable 2012
Justin Colwell CableLabs 2014
Joanne Coniglio Charter Communications 2017
Casey Connor Liberty Global 2016
Craig Coogan ARRIS 2016
Keith Coogan Bright House Networks 2016
Doug Cooley Comcast Cable Communications 2017
Dan Cooper Time Warner Cable 2013
Gregg Cory Time Warner Cable 2016
Rui Costa Comcast Cable Communications 2017
Timothy Cotter Cox Communications 2013
Jonathan Courtney CableLabs 2015
Certie Cremer Comcast Cable Communications 2012
Mike Cullim Time Warner Cable 2014
Richard D'Adamo Comcast Cable Communications 2014
Michael Daly, Jr Time Warner Cable 2016
Niem Dang SCTE 2016
Ashley Davis Time Warner Cable 2012
Brent Davis Comcast Cable Communications 2017
Nancy Davoust Comcast Cable Communications 2015
Keith DeAngelis Comcast Cable Communications 2016
Craig DeLeo Comcast Cable Communications 2015
Mark Dellinger Comcast Cable Communications 2014
Robert Delmarco Comcast Cable Communications 2016
Mike D'Emilio Comcast Cable Communications 2017
Noel Dempsey Time Warner Cable 2011
James Dessi Charter Communications 2018
John DiCandilo CommScope 2012
Brandon Dickey Comcast Cable Communications 2016
Kim Dickson Time Warner Cable 2016
Joseph DiMelis Time Warner Cable 2015
Nick DiPonsio Cox Communications 2012
John Dixon Comcast Cable Communications 2017
Aimee Doane Suddenlink Communications 2015
Todd Dolan Time Warner Cable 2014
Christopher Donley CableLabs 2015
Errol D'Souza Comcast Cable Communications 2017
Chuck Duffy Cisco Systems 2011
Tom Dunleavy ARRIS 2014
Ian Dyer Bright House Networks 2016
Jon Eikel Time Warner Cable 2013
Albert Elcock Motorola Mobility 2011
Beverly Elliott Comcast Cable Communications 2018
Ike Elliott CableLabs 2013
Jeff Ethier Charter Communications 2018
Chris Ewing CommScope 2013
Michael Fay Akamai Technologies 2017
Robin Fenton SCTE 2018
Jeff Feuring Charter Communications 2018
Jeffrey Finkelstein Cox Communications 2011
Michael Fischer Comcast Cable Communications 2013
Mark Fitchett Charter Communications 2017
Peter Fitton Cisco Systems 2012
Stephen Flaim Comcast Cable Communications 2012
Daniel Flores Urbina TIGO Honduras 2018
Byron Floyd Cox Communications 2018
Kathy Fox Comcast Cable Communications 2018
David Fraass Time Warner Cable 2015
Mark Francisco Comcast Cable Communications 2013
Gregory Frasca Skyweb Digital Media 2014
Jeff Frazier Charter Communications 2018
Gina Freeland Comcast Cable Communications 2018
Richard Frey NCTC 2011
David Friedrich Time Warner Cable 2016
Christopher Fulton Charter Communications 2017
Diana Fusco Time Warner Cable 2016
Kuran Gaci Motorola 2012
Tom Gaebel Time Warner Cable 2016
Edward Gaffney Charter Communications 2018
Greg Garabedian Charter Communications 2018
Amit Garg Comcast Cable Communications 2016
John Gauder Comcast Cable Communications 2015
Van Gavitt Comcast Cable Communications 2017
Shawn Geagan Comcast Cable Communications 2018
Jeff Gehrig Charter Communications 2018
Mark Gibbons Cisco Systems 2012
Jeff Gibson Comcast Cable Communications 2016
Mark Giesbers Liberty Global 2017
Steven Gillenwater Comcast Cable Communications 2012
Todd Gilliam Comcast Cable Communications 2016
Ben Gilmour Charter Communications 2018
Michael Glenn CableLabs 2016
Gerard Gober Comcast Cable Communications 2014
Bob Gold Bob Gold & Associates 2012
Terrill Gosa Time Warner Cable 2014
Jeff Gould Suddenlink Communications 2016
David Gouldner Time Warner Cable 2016
Nick Greene Charter Communications 2017
Jeff Gregg Charter Communications 2017
Evan Groat ARRIS 2016
Kristin Gulasy Charter Communications 2018
Matt Haines Time Warner Cable 2015
Cory Halpern Comcast Cable Communications 2017
Bill Halvorsen, Jr Cisco Systems 2017
Mike Haney Comcast Cable Communications 2017
Richard Hardin III Communications Associates Inc 2018
Ronald Hardzog Cox Communications 2015
Talha Hashmi Cisco Systems 2017
Jennifer Hauer Time Warner Cable 2014
Dustin Hayes Comcast Cable Communications 2014
Keith Hayes Corning Optical 2018
Morgan Hebert Comcast Cable Communications 2018
Darrel Hegar Time Warner Cable 2014
James Heidenreich Alpha Technologies 2015
Alex Heien Charter Communications 2017
Zenita Henderson SCTE 2018
John Hendrickson Bright House Networks 2014
Dan Hession Cisco Systems 2011
John Hewitt Alpha Technologies 2011
Christopher Hibbs Charter Communications 2017
John Higgins, Jr Time Warner Cable 2015
Chris Hinzmann Charter Communications 2016
Rick Hislop Comcast Cable Communications 2017
Grace Ho Liberty Global 2017
Thomas Hoffman Comcast Cable Communications 2012
Eric Hofmann Comcast Cable Communications 2013
Bill Holliday III Time Warner Cable 2016
Wade Holmes BendBroadband 2012
Cory Hoyt Time Warner Cable 2014
Jim Hughes CommScope 2012
Brenda Hunt Cox Communications 2014
Daniel Hutto Cox Communications 2014
German Iaryczower ARRIS 2015
Douglas Ike Charter Communications 2015
Steve Jacobs Time Warner Cable 2014
Jessica Jasiukowiscz Comcast Cable Communications 2016
Jeffrey Jasmann Time Warner Cable 2016
Manish Jindal Ericsson 2016
Danny Jobe Metrocast 2012
Doug Jones Comcast Cable Communications 2011
George Kakatsakis CableLabs 2012
Navneeth Kannan Motorola 2013
Bob Kasai Time Warner Cable 2012
Tom Kearney Comcast Cable Communications 2014
Heidy Kelley Comcast Cable Communications 2011
JP Kennedy Comcast Cable Communications 2015
Todd Kessler ARRIS 2012
Mark Kinlen LGI/Virgin Media UK 2015
Kathy Kirchner Comcast Cable Communications 2013
Curtis Knittle CableLabs 2015
Dave Kowolenko Comcast Cable Communications 2012
Matthew Kuester Charter Communications 2016
Jon Kuhs ARRIS 2017
Kevin Kulaga Cox Communications 2015
Lawrence LaFreniere Suddenlink Communications 2016
Ivan Lamoureux Suddenlink Communications 2015
Rodney Lanham Suddenlink Communications 2011
Warren Lapa Time Warner Cable 2013
Rich LaPat Comcast Cable Communications 2017
Scott Laris Bright House Networks 2012
Mike Latino Cox Communications 2016
Chris Lawler Comcast Cable Communications 2012
Richard Lawson Charter Communications 2011
Laura Lee Comcast Cable Communications 2017
Jose Leon Time Warner Cable 2016
Pao Lo Charter Communications 2011
Todd Loeffelholz Alpha Technologies 2017
Jesus Lopez CableLabs 2016
Jim Ludington Time Warner Cable 2011
Amy Lynch Comcast Cable Communications 2013
Duncan Macdonald Liberty Global 2017
Jordan Macfarlane Comcast Cable Communications 2015
James Mailliard Comcast Cable Communications 2016
Tim Mao Huawei Technologies 2012
Ed Marchetti Comcast Cable Communications 2012
David Marcus Comcast Cable Communications 2014
Timojhen Mark Comcast Cable Communications 2017
Christopher Marsh Time Warner Cable 2016
Sharlene Martin Charter Communications 2017
Manuel Martinez Time Warner Cable 2015
Michael Matson Time Warner Cable 2016
Christopher May Comcast Cable Communications 2015
Andy McCarthy Comcast Cable Communications 2012
Sullivan McConnell Time Warner Cable 2015
Charlon McIntosh Time Warner Cable 2015
Ronan McLaughlin Ericsson 2015
Peter McNally Comcast Cable Communications 2015
James Medica Time Warner Cable 2013
Jill Meinzer ARRIS 2011
Stephen Meyer Comcast Cable Communications 2016
Joanne Miguel Strata
2017
Chad Mikkelson Cisco Systems 2013
Jaime Miles Time Warner Cable 2013
Ed Miller CableLabs 2012
Frank Miller BendBroadband 2011
Stephanie Mitchko Cablevision 2013
Jerrell Moore Time Warner Cable 2015
Scott Mounce Charter Communications 2017
Mark Mrozinski Comcast Cable Communications 2015
Shannon Mullen Time Warner Cable 2011
Jim Multari Comcast Cable Communications 2016
Ranga Muvavarirwa Time Warner Cable 2013
Preman Narayanan Comcast Spotlight 2017
Shane Newberg Charter Communications 2017
Richard Newcomb Comcast Cable Communications 2016
Pamela Nobles SCTE 2014
Madeline Noland BCM 2011
Philip Nutsugah Cox Communications 2016
Alessandra Otero-Reiss Time Warner Cable 2016
Joseph Palombi Liberty Global 2012
Rajiv Papneja Huawei Technologies 2015
Michael Parker Comcast Cable Communications 2014
Brad Parobek Huawei Technologies 2016
Andy Parrot Altice 2012
Neel Patel Comcast Cable Communications 2013
Kelley Pearson T.D. Madison 2015
Jim Peelman Comcast Cable Communications 2015
Christer Peltomaa Comcast Cable Communications 2013
Tiago Pereira Ericsson 2017
Michael Petty Charter Communications 2016
John Pezzulli Huawei Technologies 2015
Howard Pfeffer Time Warner Cable 2012
Olivier Philippe Liberty Global 2016
Ron Pitcock 2012
Susanne Pitsios Comcast Cable Communications 2014
Hans Plug ARRIS 2013
Beth Plummer Time Warner Cable 2013
Shane Portfolio Comcast Cable Communications 2014
Jason Press Comcast Cable Communications 2013
Kristin Puramsetti Comcast Cable Communications 2017
Amit Pushkarna Comcast Cable Communications 2016
John Quigley Time Warner Cable 2012
Stacey Rapier Time Warner Cable 2015
Sharmila Ravi Comcast Cable Communications 2016
William Read Comcast Cable Communications 2014
Ronald Reuss CableLabs 2015
Kevin Rhatigan Comcast Cable Communications 2015
Daniel Rice CableLabs 2013
Rob Roache Charter Communications 2017
Sara Robertson Charter Communications 2017
Mark Rocque Time Warner Cable 2016
Perry Romano VeEX 2017
Maria Rothschild Comcast Cable Communications 2016
James Ruel Cox Communications 2014
Steven Salata Comcast Cable Communications 2015
Hossam Salib Comcast Cable Communications 2014
Jorge Salinger Comcast Cable Communications 2012
Sal Sallas Comcast Cable Communications 2017
James Sanders III Ericsson 2016
Tina Santos Comcast Cable Communications 2015
Seshumahan Sayani Motorola 2012
Mark Schaffer Motorola 2013
Bill Schankel NAFA Fleet Management 2012
Robert Scheffler Motorola 2013
Greg Schell Comcast Cable Communications 2017
Timothy Schermerhorn Ericsson 2016
Paul Schonewolf Time Warner Cable 2011
Mindy Schwartz Comcast Cable Communications 2014
Rick Seamon Comcast Cable Communications 2012
Neeray Shah ARRIS 2013
Joann Shumard Comcast Cable Communications 2013
Tony Sieiro Charter Communications 2017
John Simeone Comcast Cable Communications 2016
Ingrid Simunic Time Warner Cable 2013
Aimee Snead Comcast Cable Communications 2017
Mike Snider Time Warner Cable 2011
Chris Snyder Charter Communications 2017
Meena Soleiman Comcast Cable Communications 2013
Mike Spaulding Comcast Cable Communications 2013
Tony Speller Comcast Cable Communications 2014
Magesh Srinivasan Time Warner Cable 2012
Debbie Stackis ARRIS 2011
Annette Stanley Charter Communications 2012
Sean Stanton Comcast Cable Communications 2013
Dino Starinieri Time Warner Cable 2016
Millie Stephens Comcast Cable Communications 2013
Daniel Stoller Time Warner Cable 2013
Dean Stoneback SCTE 2015
Zach Street Comcast Cable Communications 2017
Brad Surdam Time Warner Cable 2012
Robert Tahmassebi Cisco Systems 2012
Antonia Tartamella Comcast Cable Communications 2017
Kevin Taylor Comcast Cable Communications 2017
Scott Taylor Time Warner Cable 2011
Andrea Thomas Coppervale 2013
Scott Thomas Time Warner Cable 2016
Bill Thomison Charter Communications 2017
Timothy Thompson Suddenlink Communications 2014
Robert Tynan Cisco Systems 2016
Charlie Tzoumas Comcast Cable Communications 2013
Gabriella Vacca Comcast Cable Communications 2016
Michael Valentin Comcast Cable Communications 2015
Paul van der Sanden Liberty Global 2014
John Veldon Comcast Cable Communications 2015
Jeff Vogt Comcast Cable Communications 2017
San Voong Charter Communications 2013
Per Wahlen Ericsson 2017
Brad Wakely Time Warner Cable 2016
Bill Wallace ARRIS 2012
Bill Warga Liberty Global 2012
Eric Wentz Alpha Technologies 2016
Randal Westrick Samsung 2014
Tom Whitaker Shentel 2011
Rachel Williams Comcast Cable Communications 2017
Rydne Williams Comcast Cable Communications 2012
Tim Williams Charter Communications 2017
Bruce Wilson Comcast Cable Communications 2016
Wendy Wilson Time Warner Cable 2014
Robert Wolfe Northland Communications 2015
Peter Wolff Time Warner Cable 2016
Gregg Wood Time Warner Cable 2014
Michele Wood Comcast Cable Communications 2016
Robert Woodard Cox Communications 2015
Mike Woodward Time Warner Cable 2016
Mark Wyman Time Warner Cable 2013
Sharon York Liberty Global 2015
Adam Zaretsky Comcast Cable Communications 2017
Matt Zelesko Time Warner Cable 2012
Jingyu Zhou Comcast Cable Communications 2017