SCTE•ISBE Leadership Institute: Georgia Tech Executive Education – Class Graduates

GeorgiaTech

 

Congratulations to the 2017 
graduates of the SCTE/ISBE-Georgia Tech 
Management Development Program


The following individuals successfully completed the SCTE-Georgia Tech Management Development Program

Last Name First Name Company Year
Abreu Esequiel Comcast Cable Communications 2016
Adams Anthony Bright House Networks 2016
Adams Phillip Comcast Cable Communications 2016
Agnvall Peter Time Warner Cable 2016
Ahn David Suddenlink Communications 2015
Aitkin Jeffrey Time Warner Cable 2016
Aksorndit Natetrachai MSS Cable TV 2012
Allen Christopher Comcast Cable Communications 2015
Allred Jessica Comcast Cable Communications 2017
Amt Fritz CommScope 2013
Anderson Katy Charter Communications 2017
Anderson Reginald Comcast Cable Communications 2013
Anderson-Kern Elise Comcast Cable Communications 2015
Angell Brett Comcast Cable Communications 2014
Applegate Howard Comcast Cable Communications 2015
Archuleta Antonio Suddenlink Communications 2012
Arnold Robert Comcast Cable Communications 2014
Aslam Fahd Time Warner Cable 2014
Avitello Barbara Comcast Cable Communications 2017
Awad Danny Bright House Networks 2013
Ballesteros Diego Cox Communications 2012
Barker Tom Comcast Cable Communications 2015
Barnes Ed Charter Communications 2017
Baruch Eli ARRIS 2012
Bayles Bo Suddenlink Communications 2013
Bechtel Jeffrey Comcast Cable Communications 2016
Beers Christopher Time Warner Cable 2015
Belcher David Cox Communications 2013
Benner Mike Comcast Cable Communications 2017
Benton Nathan CommScope 2012
Berger Jeffrey Comcast Cable Communications 2013
Bernstein Andrew Time Warner Cable 2016
Bethea Bryan Time Warner Cable 2012
Bhandary Manoj Comcast Cable Communications 2017
Bissette Greg Cox Communications 2014
Blackham Mac Time Warner Cable 2016
Blanchies Steven Comcast Cable Communications 2016
Blatt Josh SCTE 2014
Bogdan Scott Time Warner Cable 2016
Branscum Kenneth Suddenlink Communications 2014
Brookshire Joshua ARRIS 2017
Brown Donovin Comcast Cable Communications 2016
Brown Jaime Comcast Cable Communications 2017
Bryan Shane Suddenlink Communications 2016
Bryant Stefan Charter Communications 2017
Bui Peter Time Warner Cable 2016
Bulanhagui Florencio Summit Broadband 2013
Burgar Ian Cox Communications 2015
Burgess Damion Cox Communications 2013
Burgio Chad Time Warner Cable 2016
Bush Norrie Time Warner Cable 2015
Butler Darron Time Warner Cable 2014
Cain Gregory Comcast Cable Communications 2013
Caldejon Erwin Comcast Cable Communications 2013
Campbell Jonathan Charter Communications 2016
Caraballo Robert ARRIS 2017
Carley Darrell Cox Communications 2013
Casey Dennis Time Warner Cable 2013
Cates Brian ARRIS 2015
Chanderraju Varma ARRIS 2015
Chang Phillip Comcast Cable Communications 2017
Chatman-Nietzel Nicole Time Warner Cable 2015
Chave Peter Cisco Systems 2012
Chugh Tarun ARRIS 2017
Ciampa Jeanne Comcast Cable Communications 2015
Cobb Ryan Time Warner Cable 2014
Coffey Chris Cox Communications 2015
Colburn Laurie Time Warner Cable 2015
Connor John Charter Communications 2017
Cooke Bradley Suddenlink Communications 2012
Crossan Robert Comcast Cable Communications 2013
Crouch Michael Suddenlink Communications 2014
Cuneio Matthew Charter Communications 2012
Dainauski Matthew Suddenlink Communications 2015
Darnell Jr Mike Comcast Cable Communications 2017
Davenport Stan Cox Communications 2017
David Stephan Comcast Cable Communications 2017
Davis, Jr Reed Comcast Cable Communications 2017
Dawe Aaron Time Warner Cable 2016
Daws Shannon Suddenlink Communications 2012
Dawson James Cox Communications 2014
Delisi Patrick Charter Communications 2016
Dente Phillip Comcast Cable Communications 2012
Dickey Ian Time Warner Cable 2015
DiGiacomo Derek SCTE 2014
Dilosa Darius Comcast Cable Communications 2014
Donahue Michael Time Warner Cable 2012
Donley Christopher CableLabs 2014
Donohue Mary Comcast Cable Communications 2017
Drapeau Jeff Metrocast 2017
Dressel Peter Time Warner Cable 2014
Duddles Matt Cisco Systems 2012
Dunn Patrick Comcast Cable Communications 2016
Eagles Michael Liberty Global 2013
Ederington Michael Suddenlink Communications 2013
Eichenlaub Frank Comcast Cable Communications 2015
Eisenhood John Comcast Cable Communications 2017
Elliott Michael TVC Communications 2012
Epperson Cliff Cox Communications 2014
Eruteya Malcom Cox Communications 2013
Estes Johnny Suddenlink Communications 2014
Flores John Comcast Cable Communications 2014
Foell Angela Comcast Cable Communications 2013
Forster Reggie Time Warner Cable 2016
Fowler Marcus Comcast Cable Communications 2017
Fursland Paul Time Warner Cable 2013
Garcia David Comcast Cable Communications 2015
Garcia Tony Bright House Networks 2012
Goodwin Mark Cox Communications 2013
Grossman Jeffrey Bright House Networks 2014
Guignard Bruce Comcast Cable Communications 2013
Gustafson Kevin Comcast Cable Communications 2017
Gutierrez Daniel Suddenlink Communications 2016
Hagley Richard Suddenlink Communications 2013
Hamzeh Belal CableLabs 2014
Hanlon Chris Time Warner Cable 2015
Hardin Richard Communications Associates 2017
Harris Steven SCTE 2013
Healy Timothy Comcast Cable Communications 2015
Hebert Howard Comcast Cable Communications 2014
Hemperly Craig TVC Communications 2013
Hodge Timothy Time Warner Cable 2015
Hood Mark Suddenlink Communications 2012
Hooker Toby Comcast Cable Communications 2014
Houslander Barry Time Warner Cable 2013
Hoyle Chad Time Warner Cable 2016
Hulsey Kenneth Time Warner Cable 2014
Hunt Kevin Comcast Cable Communications 2016
Iglesias Hector Cox Communications 2015
Ising Eric Suddenlink Communications 2015
James Ash Charter Communications 2017
Jeanty Joshua Comcast Cable Communications 2015
Jones Michael Cisco Systems 2013
Kalligonis Gerald Comcast Cable Communications 2016
Kettle Shawn Comcast Cable Communications 2017
Keys Peter Time Warner Cable 2016
Khan Nasir Rogers Cable 2016
Khawaja Khurram Time Warner Cable 2016
King Monty Time Warner Cable 2015
Klein Paul Comcast Cable Communications 2017
Koppenberg Christopher Comcast Cable Communications 2013
Ku Robin CableLabs 2014
Kulkarni Shridhar Aurora 2012
Kyler Angela Time Warner Cable 2014
LaPierre Michael Time Warner Cable 2016
Lavin John (Edward) Comcast Cable Communications 2015
Le Thanh Alpha Technologies 2014
Lee Bill ARRIS 2017
Leggett Maria Time Warner Cable 2015
Levesque Rodney Time Warner Cable 2013
Lewis Michael Cox Communications 2013
Lipe Kevin Suddenlink Communications 2012
Lizza Alfred Comcast Cable Communications 2016
Lotz Todd Charter Communications 2017
Lough Brian Cox Communications 2015
Lu John Time Warner Cable 2013
Lumley Scott CommScope 2012
Lundquist Benjamin Time Warner Cable 2016
MacDonald Laurie Comcast Cable Communications 2017
Machado Allan Bright House Networks 2013
Mahon Lester Charter Communications 2017
Manning Jeff Shentel 2013
Markle Richard Cox Communications 2012
Markowski John Cablevision 2012
Martin Rachael Comcast Cable Communications 2014
Mathur Arpit Comcast Cable Communications 2013
May Christopher Comcast Cable Communications 2014
McCaleb Jeff Comcast Cable Communications 2017
McCullough Frank TVC Communications 2012
McCullough Jimmy Charter Communications 2017
McEwen Phillip Suddenlink Communications 2014
McGill Scott Comcast Cable Communications 2017
McWhorter Ronnie Charter Communications 2017
Metherd Jon Comcast Cable Communications 2016
Miller Clay Cox Communications 2015
Miller Mike Suddenlink Communications 2012
Millis Robert Comcast Cable Communications 2013
Mlcoch Jeffrey Comcast Cable Communications 2014
Montangano Laura Comcast Cable Communications 2012
Mora Blake Bright House Networks 2015
Mouritzen Ryan Time Warner Cable 2016
Munro Alan Time Warner Cable 2012
Murray Grant Comcast Cable Communications 2014
Murtha Angela Time Warner Cable 2013
Musembi Steven Comcast Cable Communications 2014
Naylor Michael Charter Communications 2013
Nobles Pam SCTE 2013
Norton Heather Comcast Cable Communications 2017
Novosel Roy Comcast Cable Communications 2014
O'dell Brian Comcast Cable Communications 2017
O'Dell Michael Comcast Cable Communications 2016
Ohnmacht Stephanie Comcast Cable Communications 2016
Oxendine Kimberly Time Warner Cable 2016
Padgett Colin Comcast Cable Communications 2016
Pearl Barry Time Warner Cable 2014
Peck Toby Alpha Technologies 2017
Pereira Roy Cox Communications 2014
Perkins Jeffrey Comcast Cable Communications 2016
Phillips Jerry Time Warner Cable 2014
Pickrell Frank Suddenlink Communications 2014
Pohl Marcus Comcast Cable Communications 2014
Pointer Howard Charter Communications 2017
Poletti Mark CableLabs 2016
Porterfield Gayle Cox Communications 2016
Proch Chrisopher Comcast Cable Communications 2013
Ranganathan Ram ARRIS Canada 2015
Raza Muhammad Cox Communications 2017
Razem Bob Corning Optical Communications 2015
Rebhorn Michael Comcast Cable Communications 2015
Riggsby Robert CommScope 2012
Ririe David Cox Communications 2013
Robinson Edwige Time Warner Cable 2013
Rogers Josh Time Warner Cable 2016
Rollins Terri Comcast Cable Communications 2012
Rooney Mike Comcast Cable Communications 2016
Rowland Thomas Comcast Cable Communications 2013
Sallas Michael Comcast Cable Communications 2012
Sampson Kenneth Time Warner Cable 2015
Sandoval Omar Suddenlink Communications 2014
Sant Jessica Comcast Cable Communications 2013
Schatte Daniel Time Warner Cable 2016
Schmidt Butch Buckeye Cable 2012
Schneider Angelette Comcast Cable Communications 2015
Scott Brent TVC/Satellite Eng Grp 2013
Seibold Dave Time Warner Cable 2014
Sexton Jeremy Time Warner Cable 2013
Shanley Brenda Cox Communications 2014
Sheehan Jack Time Warner Cable 2012
Sheppard Curtis Charter Communications 2017
Sheth Naman Time Warner Cable 2016
Shockey Chad Charter Communications 2017
Shrotriya Meenal ARRIS 2015
Silvey Matthew Comcast Cable Communications 2015
Smith Ashraf Time Warner Cable 2013
Smith Chris Time Warner Cable 2014
Snape Rebecca Cox Communications 2013
Sommer Joshua Cox Communications 2017
Sourant Nicholas Cox Communications 2015
Sparkman Teresa Time Warner Cable 2013
Spillane Ryan Corning Optical Communications 2014
Stone Christopher Comcast Cable Communications 2014
Stoneback Dean SCTE 2012
Stroup Dave Comcast Cable Communications 2017
Strunk Benjamin Comcast Cable Communications 2017
Terry Carolyn Time Warner Cable 2015
Timberlake Michael Time Warner Cable 2016
Tkaczyszyn, Jr Yury Comcast Cable Communications 2017
Tran Albert Comcast Cable Communications 2013
Trevino Roy Time Warner Cable 2015
Trotter Stephanie Time Warner Cable 2014
Tyler Scott Time Warner Cable 2016
Velusamy Vijay Comcast Cable Communications 2013
Waff Brian Time Warner Cable 2016
Waller Amber Comcast Cable Communications 2014
Washington Angela Shentel 2015
Watson Steven Cox Communications 2012
Weaver Doug Comcast Cable Communications 2017
Weber Christi Comcast Cable Communications 2015
Wherry Dan Comcast Cable Communications 2015
Whyte Willet Cablevision 2012
Williams Jasper Comcast Cable Communications 2012
Williams Timothy Bright House Networks 2016
Wilson James Suddenlink Communications 2016
Wimbly Alexander Comcast Cable Communications 2017
Winnell Christopher Suddenlink Communications 2014
Wissman Kaye Charter Communications 2013
Wood Travis Time Warner Cable 2016
Woodworth Mark CableLabs 2013
Wott Darren Cox Communications 2017
Wurz Jacob Time Warner Cable 2016
Yang Philip Comcast Cable Communications 2016
Young Shane Comcast Cable Communications 2015
Zanetich Stephen Comcast Cable Communications 2013
Zediker Greg Alpha Technologies 2013
Ziegelgruber Marvin Suddenlink Communications 2014
Zinck Kevin Comcast Cable Communications 2013