SCTE•ISBE Leadership Institute: Tuck Executive Education - Class Graduates

Tuck



Congratulations to the 2017 graduates for the SCTE•ISBE-Tuck Executive Leadership Program






The following individuals successfully completed the SCTE-Tuck Executive Leadership Program

Last Name

First Name

Organization

Year

Achilleoudis

Nicos

Cisco Systems

2011

Adriaenssens

Luc

CommScope

2012

Aftelak

Andy

Motorola Mobility

2011

Ahanger

Gulrukh

Comcast Cable Communications

2017

Aleaqui

Shushan

Comcast Cable Communications

2012

Alok

Gera

Cisco Systems

2013

Alrutz

Mark

CommScope

2011

Altman

Marilyn

ARRIS

2012

Ashley

Mitch

CableLabs

2013

Azralon

Alan

Charter Communications

2017

Baker

Sean

Bright House Networks

2011

Banerian

Myra

Cox Communications

2017

Barboa Martz

Judith

Time Warner Cable

2011

Barker

Bruce

Comcast Cable Communications

2015

Barone

David

Comcast Cable Communications

2013

Barry

Steve

Comcast Cable Communications

2017

Barstow

Josh

Metrocast

2011

Bazilewich

Rob

Westman Comm Group

2013

Belus

Bill

Charter Communications

2017

Bhatt

PH

Alpha Technologies

2013

Birnbaum

Jack

Comcast Cable Communications

2014

Birth

Paula

Huawei Technologies

2016

Bolognini

Michael

Cox Communications

2016

Brannock

Ken

Cisco Systems

2014

Braun

Paul

Cisco Systems

2017

Brewster, Jr

Dean

Charter Communications

2017

Briggs

Jason

Comcast Cable Communications

2017

Broome

Gregory

Comcast Cable Communications

2015

Brown

Derek

Comcast Cable Communications

2014

Brown

James

Buckeye Cable

2011

Brown

Susan

Cox Communications

2016

Bucher

Fred

Time Warner Cable

2014

Buechner

Colin

Liberty Global

2013

Burke

Randy

Comcast Cable Communications

2011

Burke

Timothy

Liberty Global

2011

Butler

Darron

Time Warner Cable

2015

Calkins

Mickie

CableLabs

2017

Capps

James

Comcast Cable Communications

2012

Cardosa

Jeff

Comcast Cable Communications

2012

Carfagno

Joseph

Comcast Cable Communications

2012

Carnes

Time

Cisco Systems

2013

Cartwright

Ron

ARRIS

2014

Cave

Jonathan

Cisco Systems

2013

Cecchini, IV

Robert

Comcast Cable Communications

2016

Chamberlain

Craig

CableLabs

2013

Chamberlain

Kathy

Time Warner Cable

2011

Chapman

Corey

Cisco Systems

2017

Chen

Yixin

Bright House Networks

2015

Clairmont

Alan

Comcast Cable Communications

2017

Clark

Deirdre

Motorola

2013

Clothier

Jim

Cisco Systems

2011

Colburn

Laurie

Time Warner Cable

2012

Colwell

Justin

CableLabs

2014

Coniglio

Joanne

Charter Communications

2017

Connor

Casey

Liberty Global

2016

Coogan

Craig

ARRIS

2016

Coogan

Keith

Bright House Networks

2016

Cooley

Doug

Comcast Cable Communications

2017

Cooper

Dan

Time Warner Cable

2013

Cory

Gregg

Time Warner Cable

2016

Costa

Rui

Comcast Cable Communications

2017

Cotter

Timothy

Cox Communications

2013

Courtney

Jonathan

CableLabs

2015

Cremer

Certie

Comcast Cable Communications

2012

Cullim

Mike

Time Warner Cable

2014

D'Adamo

Richard

Comcast Cable Communications

2014

Daly, Jr

Michael

Time Warner Cable

2016

Dang

Niem

SCTE

2016

Davis

Ashley

Time Warner Cable

2012

Davis

Brent

Comcast Cable Communications

2017

Davoust

Nancy

Comcast Cable Communications

2015

DeAngelis

Keith

Comcast Cable Communications

2016

DeLeo

Craig

Comcast Cable Communications

2015

Dellinger

Mark

Comcast Cable Communications

2014

Delmarco

Robert

Comcast Cable Communications

2016

D'Emilio

Mike

Comcast Cable Communications

2017

Dempsey

Noel

Time Warner Cable

2011

DiCandilo

John

CommScope

2012

Dickey

Brandon

Comcast Cable Communications

2016

Dickson

Kim

Time Warner Cable

2016

DiMelis

Joseph

Time Warner Cable

2015

DiPonsio

Nick

Cox Communications

2012

Dixon

John

Comcast Cable Communications

2017

Doane

Aimee

Suddenlink Communications

2015

Dolan

Todd

Time Warner Cable

2014

Donley

Christopher

CableLabs

2015

D'Souza

Errol

Comcast Cable Communications

2017

Duffy

Chuck

Cisco Systems

2011

Dunleavy

Tom

ARRIS

2014

Dyer

Ian

Bright House Networks

2016

Eikel

Jon

Time Warner Cable

2013

Elcock

Albert

Motorola Mobility

2011

Elliott

Ike

CableLabs

2013

Ewing

Chris

CommScope

2013

Fay

Michael

Akamai Technologies

2017

Finkelstein

Jeffrey

Cox Communications

2011

Fischer

Michael

Comcast Cable Communications

2013

Fitchett

Mark

Charter Communications

2017

Fitton

Peter

Cisco Systems

2012

Flaim

Stephen

Comcast Cable Communications

2012

Fraass

David

Time Warner Cable

2015

Francisco

Mark

Comcast Cable Communications

2013

Frasca

Gregory

Skyweb Digital Media

2014

Frey

Richard

NCTC

2011

Friedrich

David

Time Warner Cable

2016

Fulton

Christopher

Charter Communications

2017

Fusco

Diana

Time Warner Cable

2016

Gaci

Kuran

Motorola

2012

Gaebel

Tom

Time Warner Cable

2016

Garg

Amit

Comcast Cable Communications

2016

Gauder

John

Comcast Cable Communications

2015

Gavitt

Van

Comcast Cable Communications

2017

Gibbons

Mark

Cisco Systems

2012

Gibson

Jeff

Comcast Cable Communications

2016

Giesbers

Mark

Liberty Global

2017

Gillenwater

Steven

Comcast Cable Communications

2012

Gilliam

Todd

Comcast Cable Communications

2016

Glenn

Michael

CableLabs

2016

Gober

Gerard

Comcast Cable Communications

2014

Gold

Bob

Bob Gold & Assoc

2012

Gosa

Terrill

Time Warner Cable

2014

Gould

Jeff

Suddenlink Communications

2016

Gouldner

David

Time Warner Cable

2016

Greene

Nick

Charter Communications

2017

Gregg

Jeff

Charter Communications

2017

Groat

Evan

ARRIS

2016

Haines

Matt

Time Warner Cable

2015

Halpern

Cory

Comcast Cable Communications

2017

Halvorsen, Jr

Bill

Cisco Systems

2017

Haney

Mike

Comcast Cable Communications

2017

Hardzog

Ronald

Cox Communications

2015

Hashmi

Talha

Cisco Systems

2017

Hauer

Jennifer

Time Warner Cable

2014

Hayes

Dustin

Comcast Cable Communications

2014

Hegar

Darrel

Time Warner Cable

2014

Heidenreich

James

Alpha Technologies

2015

Heien

Alex

Charter Communications

2017

Hendrickson

John

Bright House Networks

2014

Hession

Dan

Cisco Systems

2011

Hewitt

John

Alpha Technologies

2011

Hibbs

Christopher

Charter Communications

2017

Higgins, Jr

John

Time Warner Cable

2015

Hinzmann

Chris

Charter Communications

2016

Hislop

Rick

Comcast Cable Communications

2017

Ho

Grace

Liberty Global

2017

Hoffman

Thomas

Comcast Cable Communications

2012

Hofmann

Eric

Comcast Cable Communications

2013

Holliday III

Bill

Time Warner Cable

2016

Holmes

Wade

BendBroadband

2012

Hoyt

Cory

Time Warner Cable

2014

Hughes

Jim

CommScope

2012

Hunt

Brenda

Cox Communications

2014

Hutto

Daniel

Cox Communications

2014

Iaryczower

German

ARRIS

2015

Ike

Douglas

Charter Communications

2015

Jacobs

Steve

Time Warner Cable

2014

Jasiukowiscz

Jessica

Comcast Cable Communications

2016

Jasmann

Jeffrey

Time Warner Cable

2016

Jindal

Manish

Ericsson

2016

Jobe

Danny

Metrocast

2012

Jones

Doug

Comcast Cable Communications

2011

Kakatsakis

George

CableLabs

2012

Kannan

Navneeth

Motorola

2013

Kasai

Bob

Time Warner Cable

2012

Kearney

Tom

Comcast Cable Communications

2014

Kelley

Heidy

Comcast Cable Communications

2011

Kennedy

JP

Comcast Cable Communications

2015

Kessler

Todd

ARRIS

2012

Kinlen

Mark

LGI/Virgin Media UK

2015

Kirchner

Kathy

Comcast Cable Communications

2013

Knittle

Curtis

CableLabs

2015

Kowolenko

Dave

Comcast Cable Communications

2012

Kuester

Matthew

Charter Communications

2016

Kuhs

Jon

ARRIS

2017

Kulaga

Kevin

Cox Communications

2015

LaFreniere

Lawrence

Suddenlink Communications

2016

Lamoureux

Ivan

Suddenlink Communications

2015

Lanham

Rodney

Suddenlink Communications

2011

Lapa

Warren

Time Warner Cable

2013

LaPat

Rich

Comcast Cable Communications

2017

Laris

Scott

Bright House Networks

2012

Latino

Michael

Cox Communications

2016

Lawler

Chris

Comcast Cable Communications

2012

Lawson

Richard

Charter Communications

2011

Lee

Laura

Comcast Cable Communications

2017

Leon

Jose

Time Warner Cable

2016

Lo

Pao

Charter Communications

2011

Loeffelholz

Todd

Alpha Technologies

2017

Lopez

Jesus

CableLabs

2016

Ludington

Jim

Time Warner Cable

2011

Lynch

Amy

Comcast Cable Communications

2013

Macdonald

Duncan

Liberty Global

2017

Macfarlane

Jordan

Comcast Cable Communications

2015

Mailliard

James

Comcast Cable Communications

2016

Mao

Tim

Huawei Technologies

2012

Marchetti

Ed

Comcast Cable Communications

2012

Marcus

David

Comcast Cable Communications

2014

Mark

Timojhen

Comcast Cable Communications

2017

Marsh

Christopher

Time Warner Cable

2016

Martin

Sharlene

Charter Communications

2017

Martinez

Manuel

Time Warner Cable

2015

Matson

Michael

Time Warner Cable

2016

May

Christopher

Comcast Cable Communications

2015

McCarthy

Andy

Comcast Cable Communications

2012

McConnell

Sullivan

Time Warner Cable

2015

McIntosh

Charlon

Time Warner Cable

2015

McLaughlin

Ronan

Ericsson

2015

McNally

Peter

Comcast Cable Communications

2015

Medica

James

Time Warner Cable

2013

Meinzer

Jill

ARRIS

2011

Meyer

Stephen

Comcast Cable Communications

2016

Miguel

Joanne

Strata-Comcast is paying

2017

Mikkelson

Chad

Cisco Systems

2013

Miles

Jaime

Time Warner Cable

2013

Miller

Ed

CableLabs

2012

Miller

Frank

BendBroadband

2011

Mitchko

Stephanie

Cablevision

2013

Moore

Jerrell

Time Warner Cable

2015

Mounce

Scott

Charter Communications

2017

Mrozinski

Mark

Comcast Cable Communications

2015

Mullen

Shannon

Time Warner Cable

2011

Multari

Jim

Comcast Cable Communications

2016

Muvavarirwa

Ranga

Time Warner Cable

2013

Narayanan

Preman

Comcast Spotlight

2017

Newberg

Shane

Charter Communications

2017

Newcomb

Richard

Comcast Cable Communications

2016

Nobles

Pamela

SCTE

2014

Noland

Madeline

BCM

2011

Nutsugah

Philip

Cox Communications

2016

Otero-Reiss

Alessandra

Time Warner Cable

2016

Palombi

Joseph

Liberty Global

2012

Papneja

Rajiv

Huawei Technologies

2015

Parker

Michael

Comcast Cable Communications

2014

Parobek

Brad

Huawei Technologies

2016

Parrot

Andy

Suddenlink Communications

2012

Patel

Neel

Comcast Cable Communications

2013

Pearson

Kelley

T.D. Madison

2015

Peelman

Jim

Comcast Cable Communications

2015

Peltomaa

Christer

Comcast Cable Communications

2013

Pereira

Tiago

Ericsson

2017

Petty

Michael

Charter Communications

2016

Pezzulli

John

Huawei Technologies

2015

Pfeffer

Howard

Time Warner Cable

2012

Philippe

Olivier

Liberty Global

2016

Pitcock

Ron

Huawei Technologies

2012

Pitsios

Susanne

Comcast Cable Communications

2014

Plug

Hans

ARRIS

2013

Plummer

Beth

Time Warner Cable

2013

Portfolio

Shane

Comcast Cable Communications

2014

Press

Jason

Comcast Cable Communications

2013

Puramsetti

Kristin

Comcast Cable Communications

2017

Pushkarna

Amit

Comcast Cable Communications

2016

Quigley

John

Time Warner Cable

2012

Rapier

Stacey

Time Warner Cable

2015

Ravi

Sharmila

Comcast Cable Communications

2016

Read

William

Comcast Cable Communications

2014

Reuss

Ronald

CableLabs

2015

Rhatigan

Kevin

Comcast Cable Communications

2015

Rice

Daniel

CableLabs

2013

Roache

Rob

Charter Communications

2017

Robertson

Sara

Charter Communications

2017

Rocque

Mark

Time Warner Cable

2016

Romano

Perry

VeEX

2017

Rothschild

Maria

Comcast Cable Communications

2016

Ruel

James

Cox Communications

2014

Salata

Steven

Comcast Cable Communications

2015

Salib

Hossam

Comcast Cable Communications

2014

Salinger

Jorge

Comcast Cable Communications

2012

Sallas

Sal

Comcast Cable Communications

2017

Sanders III

James

Ericsson

2016

Santos

Tina

Comcast Cable Communications

2015

Sayani

Seshumahan

Motorola

2012

Schaffer

Mark

Motorola

2013

Scheffler

Robert

Motorola

2013

Schell

Greg

Comcast Cable Communications

2017

Schermerhorn

Timothy

Ericsson

2016

Schonewolf

Paul

Time Warner Cable

2011

Schwartz

Mindy

Comcast Cable Communications

2014

Seamon

Rick

Comcast Cable Communications

2012

Shah

Neerav

ARRIS

2013

Shumard

Joann

Comcast Cable Communications

2013

Sieiro

Tony

Charter Communications

2017

Simeone

John

Comcast Cable Communications

2016

Simunic

Ingrid

Time Warner Cable

2013

Snead

Aimee

Comcast Cable Communications

2017

Snider

Mike

Time Warner Cable

2011

Snyder

Chris

Charter Communications

2017

Soleiman

Meena

Comcast Cable Communications

2013

Spaulding

Mike

Comcast Cable Communications

2013

Speller

Tony

Comcast Cable Communications

2014

Srinivasan

Magesh

Time Warner Cable

2012

Stackis

Debbie

ARRIS

2011

Stanley

Annette

Charter Communications

2012

Stanton

Sean

Comcast Cable Communications

2013

Starinieri

Dino

Time Warner Cable

2016

Stephens

Millie

Comcast Cable Communications

2013

Stoller

Daniel

Time Warner Cable

2013

Stoneback

Dean

SCTE

2015

Street

Zach

Comcast Cable Communications

2017

Surdam

Brad

Time Warner Cable

2012

Tahmassebi

Robert

Cisco Systems

2012

Tartamella

Antonia

Comcast Cable Communications

2017

Taylor

Kevin

Comcast Cable Communications

2017

Taylor

Scott

Time Warner Cable

2011

Thomas

Andrea

Coppervale

2013

Thomas

Scott

Time Warner Cable

2016

Thomison

Bill

Charter Communications

2017

Thompson

Timothy

Suddenlink Communications

2014

Tynan

Robert

Cisco Systems

2016

Tzoumas

Charlie

Comcast Cable Communications

2013

Vacca

Gabriella

Comcast Cable Communications

2016

Valentin

Michael

Comcast Cable Communications

2015

van der Sanden

Paul

Liberty Global

2014

Veldon

John

Comcast Cable Communications

2015

Vogt

Jeff

Comcast Cable Communications

2017

Voong

San

Charter Communications

2013

Wahlen

Per

Ericsson

2017

Wakely

Brad

Time Warner Cable

2016

Wallace

Bill

ARRIS

2012

Warga

William

Liberty Global

2012

Wentz

Eric

Alpha Technologies

2016

Westrick

Randal

Samsung

2014

Whitaker

Tom

Shentel

2011

Williams

Rachel

Comcast Cable Communications

2017

Williams

Rydne

Comcast Cable Communications

2012

Williams

Tim

Charter Communications

2017

Wilson

Bruce

Comcast Cable Communications

2016

Wilson

Wendy

Time Warner Cable

2014

Wolfe

Robert

Northland Communications

2015

Wolff

Peter

Time Warner Cable

2016

Wood

Gregg

Time Warner Cable

2014

Wood

Michele

Comcast Cable Communications

2016

Woodard

Robert

Cox Communications

2015

Woodward

Mike

Time Warner Cable

2016

Wyman

Mark

Time Warner Cable

2013

York

Sharon

Liberty Global

2015

Zaretsky

Adam

Comcast Cable Communications

2017

Zelesko

Matt

Time Warner Cable

2012

Zhou

Jingyu

Comcast Cable Communications

2017